List of NCID Administrators for Charter Schools 000

Back to NCID Admin List

Division/Section Admins
Mountain Island Day Sch 00061X Kasey West 704-391-5516
Apprentice Academy HS 00090F Barry Ross 980-210-3617
RICHARD L KENNER 980-313-8610
DC Virgo Prep 00065Z Jessica Swencki 910-524-7020
Joanne Ferguson 910-962-3647
Alisa Copeland 910-251-6150 x410
Sabrina Hill-Black 910-251-6150
Laura Jennings 910-251-6150
Moss Street Partnership School 00079Z Carl Lashley 336-549-9163
Jan Albrecht 336-334-3962
App State Univ 00034Z Damita Sharp 336-748-4090
Next Generation Academy 00041M Samuel Misher 366-605-3342
Moore Montessori Community School 00063C Christina Mickle 910-636-1326
Rolesville Charter Academy 00093P Rebecca Rolesville 616-954-6377
Kurt Barber-rolesville 616-929-1364
Davidson Charter Academy 00029A Carolyn M Downing 336-803-7809
Lori James 336-803-7809
Michael Osborne 336-803-7809
Gina Snow 336-803-7809
Carolina Charter Academy 00093Q stephanie Nall 984-300-3015 x301
Maria Mills 984-300-3015 x300
Ascend Leadership Academy 00053B Justin Smith 919-842-5411
West Lake Preparatory Academy 00055B Jennifer Wilson 919-610-1330
Kimberly F Norwood 704-477-3905 x236
Kimberly L Alexander 704-966-2022
Laura Westlake 954-202-3500
The Experiential School of Greensboro 00041N Tracy Shaw 336-890-8374 x101
Raleigh Oak Charter School 00093R Laura K Walters 919-424-7626
Angela C Dawson 919-424-7626
Monroe Charter Academy 00090D Camela B Ford 704-239-5345
Global Achievers School 00064B Mary Parker 252-557-9040
Essie Mae Kiser Foxx Charter School 00080B James Davis 704-640-5131
Ruby Steele 704-603-4460
Latisha Feamster 704-640-9395
East Voyager Academy 00061W Mckenzie Hames 803-542-6788
Melinda Tavernier 707-412-6988
Cardinal Charter Academy West Campus 00019D
Bonnie Cone Classical Academy 00061V Joan Roman 704-661-6681
Anson Charter Academy 00004A
Catamount School 00050Z Beverly S Carnes 828-331-1775 x1020
Aimee w Karup 828-331-1775
Thomas Academy 00024B Geraldine Bradshaw 910-646-2237
Lashonn Freeman 910-646-2237
Tracy H Coston 910-646-2237
UPROAR Leadership Academy 00061U Genesia Newsome 704-312-8950
Unity Classical Charter School 00061S Sheila Goad 980-282-8298
Erica Blackson 980-202-5937
Twin City High School 00034J
Pine Springs Preparatory Academy 00093N Christina Womble 919-353-7361
Stephanie Needham 919-439-9448
Chassidy Miller 828-748-3969
Bruce Friend 919-439-9448
Peak Charter Academy 00093M Steven Pond 919-412-9989
Frances Landeros 919-377-1552
Kurt Barber-Peak 616-929-1364
Movement Charter School 00061T Jamie Sumter 980-230-6624
Montcross Charter Academy 00036D
Johnston Charter Academy 00051B Kerry Chisnall 919-879-8190
Kurt Barber-Johnston 616-929-1364
Emereau Bladen 00009B Wanda Everette 910-247-6595 x165
Discovery Charter 00032T Toni Shellady 919-810-6915
Dan Holloman 984-888-5504
Coastal Preparatory Academy 00065F Loretta Filardo 910-839-0012
Carla Fisher 910-839-0012
Abigail Strait 910-839-0012
Uwharrie Charter Academy 00076A Heather Vuncannon 336-953-7004
Katie Berbaum 336-610-0818
Gate City Charter 00041L Kurt Barber-GateCity 616-929-1364
Union Prep 00090C Alison Simpson 704-893-3607 x1010
Laura UnionPrep 954-202-3500
Union Day School 00090B John Westberg 704-256-1494
Ashley Hurley 704-219-9526
Pam Long 704-256-1494 x1115
Kyle Pierce 704-256-1494
Matthew Hamilton 704-256-1494
Matthews Charter 00061R Christy L Morrin 980-339-5449
Kurt Barber-Matthews 616-929-1364
Iredell Charter 00049G Andrea Lopresti 704-508-0104
Laura Iredell 954-202-3500
Kannapolis Charter 00013D Jami Eager 704-273-5310 x1009
Central Wake Charter High School 00093L Thomas Hanley 704-899-4998
Mallard Creek STEM Academy 00061Q Deanna Smith 980-288-4811
FernLeaf Community Charter School 00045B Molly Luplow 828-684-3645
Ignite Innovation Academy 00074B Kristen Maddox 252-689-6744
Thomas McCarthy 252-689-6744
Girls Leadership Academy of Wilmington - GLOW Academy 00065G Laura Hunter 910-338-5258
Kathy Rettig 910-338-5258
Todd Godbey 910-338-5258
Laura Hunter 910-338-5258
PAVE SE Raleigh Charter School 00093J Selena Haggins 301-538-8315
Dawn Arthur 252-578-2680
Kristen Blackwell 919-710-3679
Danielle Coats 919-446-4777
Ryan Brock 919-446-4777
NC Connections Academy 00000A James Mullins 910-271-8239
NC Virtual Academy 000000B Amanda Jones 919-346-0121 x1026
Mariel Richter 919-346-0121
Queen City STEM School 00061N Ali Ozer 980-299-6633
Sobir Azimov 919-650-2270 x105
Eray Queencity 775-378-9716
Aydin Queencity 919-650-2270
Michelle Queencity 919-650-2270
KIPP Durham College Preparatory 00032S Gray Visco 919-475-7525
Jamie Jackson 980-216-9203
Shining Rock Classical Academy 00044A Giovanna Higgins 828-400-1454
Laura Shipman 828-476-5150
Joshua Morgan 828-476-5150
Travis Gresham 828-476-5150
Excelsior Classical Academy 00032R Leah Gadol 919-213-8585
Cynthia Gadol 919-213-8585 x102
Lyndsay Campbell 919-213-8585
VERITAS Community School 00061P Mark Chudzicki 980-677-0101
Sandra F Strickland 980-677-0101
Michael K Silver 980-677-0101
Piedmont Classical High School 00041K Chris Butler 336-897-1128
Angela D Jackson 336-897-1128 x101
Northeast Academy of Aerospace and Advanced Technologies 00070A Katie Koch 252-562-0653
Andrew Harris 252-562-0653
Teresa Burnett 252-368-8512
Carolyn Walton 252-562-0653
Dana Harrison 252-562-0653
Youngsville Academy 00035B Larry Henson 919-235-4620
Daniel Henson 984-235-4620
Community School of Davidson 00060I Erika Bowen 704-578-5715
Jennifer Kwiatkowski 704-896-6262
Angela K Carbonaro 704-896-6262 x107
Winterville Charter Academy 00074C Karen Long 252-689-6153
Kurt Barber-Winterville 616-929-1364
Charlotte Lab School 00061M Ricky Singh 704-626-1370
Catherine Malone 704-626-1370
The Franklin School of Innovation 00011D Matthew Mikulski 773-599-6175
Sarah Vallely 828-242-0680
Ashley Price 828-318-8140
Stewart Creek High School 00061L Pam Adams 980-500-3735
Commonwealth High School 00060U Emily Booker 615-364-9259
Jonathan Kay 704-612-0149
Wilson Preparatory Academy 00098B Darlene McMillan 919-593-1318
Daryl Woodard 252-294-2533
Wayne Preparatory 00096F John E Twitty 919-734-8085
Wake Forest Charter Academy 00092V Rebecca Joyner 616-954-6377
Kurt Barber-Wakeforest 616-929-1364
United Community School 00061K Alison Haynes 980-819-0555
Timothy Hedgepeth 704-780-5869
Thunderbird Preparatory School 00061J Melissa Wise 828-310-5018
Janice L Davidson 704-412-1024
The Expedition School 00068C Tammy Finch 919-245-8432 x103
The Capitol Encore Academy 00026C Joseph Salisbury 734-624-2897
South Brunswick Charter School 00010B Michelle mena 910-622-5322
Reaching All Minds Academy 00032Q thomas Mckoy 919-596-1899
Providence Charter High 00079B
Pioneer Springs Community School 00060Y Glenda Cheek 704-494-0777
KIPP Halifax College Preparatory 00042A Gray Visco 919-475-7525
Jamie Jackson 980-216-9203
INVEST COLLEGIATE Buncombe 00011C Kerri Eudy 828-774-6571
Sean Vervain 828-633-6491
Heritage Collegiate Leadership Academy 00008A Arne Hansen 252-794-0597
Donnie McQueen 919-638-8060
Envision Science Academy 00092Y Charles A Fuller 919-435-4002 x222
Entrepreneur High School 00060X Vicki D Joyner 980-722-0912
Dynamic Community Charter 00092X
Concrete Roses STEM Academy 00060W
Charlotte Learning Academy 00060V Stacey Rose 704-661-7134
Carolina STEM Academy 00060T
Cardinal Charter 00092W April Goff 919-653-5000 x201
Rebecca Draper 919-653-5000
Stacy Russell 919-650-5000
Laura Card 954-202-3500
Cande K Wood 919-653-5000
Bradford Preparatory School 00060S Kelly Painter 704-549-0080
Karin Drescher 704-609-5703
Anderson Creek Club Charter School 00043C Mary Majors 910-814-9001
Cindy Danielo 910-814-9007
A.C.E. Academy 00013C Laila Minott 704-456-7153
Z.E.C.A School of Arts and Technology 00067B
Willow Oak Montessori 00019C Melissa Beck 919-240-7787
Ayize Sabater 919-240-7787 x105
Catherine Oudjit 919-240-7787
Uwharrie Charter Academy 00076N Heather Vuncannon 336-953-7004
William V Hurley 336-610-0813
Rhonda G Dillingham 336-610-0813
Ryan Nelson 336-610-0818
The North Carolina Leadership Academy 00034H Renee Faenza 336-992-2710
The Institute for the Development of Young Leaders 00032P Charlotte Wilson 919-560-3944
Yvette Munroe 919-475-9723
Geraldine Bradshaw 919-224-1240
Summerfield Charter Academy 00041J Rudy Swofford 336-643-1974
Kurt Barber-Summerfield 616-929-1364
StudentFirst Academy 00060R Carly Nunalee 910-547-2885 x206
STEM Education for a Global Society Academy - SEGS 00024C Renee Miles 336-340-1483
Southeastern Academy 00078B Chris Zeigler 910-738-7828
Tanya Branch 910-738-7828
Pinnacle Classical Academy 00023A Shelly Bullard 704-740-4034
Paul R. Brown Leadership Academy 00009A Theresa Blanks-Lloyd 910-862-2965
Oxford Preparatory High School 00039B Andrew Swanner 919-690-0360
Longleaf School of the Arts 00092U Consuelo Babb 919-896-8164 x1073
Langtree Charter Academy 00049F Christopher Scholl 704-235-0865
Jeffrey Wade 704-705-1698
Shane Lis 704-235-0865
Michael Silver 843-709-6618
Elizabeth Padgett 704-705-1698
Mishael R Hamrick 704-705-1698
laura lang 954-202-3500
Island Montessori Charter 00065D Brian P Corrigan 910-795-4860
Alicia Rheel 910-795-4860 x3
Invest Collegiate 00060Q Richard Bouldin 704-370-4000
Howard and Lillian Lee Scholars 00068P
Falls Lake Academy 00039A kelly Maxson 919-964-9003
Amy Hobgood 919-603-4559
Douglass Academy 00065C Nikki Chaney 910-763-1976
Charlotte Choice Charter 00060P Sherida L Stevens 980-272-8308 x403
Gregory Davis 980-272-8308
Cabarrus Charter School 00013B Alicia McCree 704-789-2500
Sheena L Miracle 980-343-6955
Tina Cataldo 704-789-2500
Laura Cab 954-202-3500
Aristotle Preparatory Academy 00060N Kelly Scott 980-237-0371
Chris Albers 980-237-0371
Joe Maimone 980-237-0371
Jordan Way 980-237-0371
North East Carolina Prep 00033A Bernadine Lewis 252-641-0464
Louis everette 252-883-4180
William Etheridge 252-641-0464
Quintin S Buss 252-641-0464
Bear Grass Charter School 00058B Mary S Jackson 252-789-1010 x115
Lake Lure Classical Academy 81B000 Barbara Cohen 828-625-9292 x104
Mitch McNeely 828-625-9292 x111
North East Carolina Prep 33A-000
College Preparatory and Leadership Academy of High Point 41H Althea Richardson 336-884-0131
Northeast Reg School of Biotechnology and Agriscience 00094Z Inga Moore 252-792-0241
Patricia J Speller 252-792-0241
Waters Edge Village School 27A000 Meghan Agresto 252-619-0015
Triangle Math and Science Academy 92T000 salih tuncer 919-388-0077 x194
Eray Triangle 775-378-9716
Aydin Triangle 919-650-2270
Summer D Bell 919-388-0077
Research Triangle High School 32N000 Eric Grunden 919-627-1290
Corvian Community School 60M000 Phillip Leide 704-717-7550
Stacey Haskell 704-717-7550
Cornerstone Academy 41G000 Claire Dobbs 336-482-3855
Global Scholars Academy 00032M Jamie Nobles 919-627-6751
Pamela Baldwin 919-682-5903
Rhonda Ashe 919-682-5903
Henderson Collegiate 00091B Eric Sanchez 252-204-5352
Matt DeLaurence 810-908-0566
Caitlin Terranova 252-204-8750
Suzanne Rouse 252-204-5425
The Mountain Community Sch 00045A Denise Pesce 828-696-8480
Tiller School 00016B Kelly Riley 252-728-1995
Cassandra Rosen 252-728-1995
Socrates Academy 00060J Lena Bakis 704-321-1711 x139
Wythe Newberry 704-321-1711
Sallie B Howard School 00098A Sandeep Aggarwal 252-293-4150 x230
Rocky Mount Preparatory 00064A Nashett C Garrett 252-443-9923
keith atkins 252-443-9923
Research Triangle Charter 00032H Wayne Muhammad 919-957-7108
Kurt Barber-Research 616-929-1364
Provisions Academy 00053A
Pine Lake Preparatory 00049E Ginger Lusty 704-237-5310
Lori Reuter 704-237-5306
Amy Sevic 704-237-5304
Sherri Fletcher 704-237-5310
PACE Academy 00068N Rhonda R Franklin 919-933-7699
Neuse Charter School 00051A Brad Williams 919-626-2300
Amanda Highfil 919-626-2300
Stephanie B Haumont 919-938-1077
Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy 00060F Beverly Pantuso 704-503-1112
Lindsie Chapman 704-503-1112 x320
ari Pieper 704-503-1112
Jessica Cuneo 980-201-0834
Magellan Charter 00092D Jean Moorefield 919-844-0277
Bethany Hicks 919-844-0277
KIPP Charlotte 00060L Gray Visco 919-475-7525
Jamie Jackson 980-216-9203
Lake Norman Charter 00060D Sue Scott 704-948-8600
Kinston Charter Academy 00054B
Kennedy Charter 00060C Linda Valera 704-688-2926
Staci Pierce 704-369-2516
Kestrel Heights Sch 00032D Breonna Buckholz 919-357-5101
Hope Elementary 00092Q Leroy Smith 919-834-0941
Clarissa Fleming 919-834-0941 x13
Guilford Preparatory 00041C Annette A Lewis 336-954-1344
Grandfather Academy 00006A Michelle Holsclaw 828-897-4526
Endeavor Charter 00092S Brandon Wallace 919-848-0333
Molly Blanchard 919-848-0333
James E Lundholm 919-848-0333
East Wake Academy 00092G stephen gay 919-404-0444
Downtown Middle 00034C Sheri B Marshall 336-748-3838
Dillard Academy 00096C Danielle D Baptiste 919-581-0166 x222
Pearlie S Whitfield 919-581-0128 x00
Community Charter School 00060A Anissa Miller 704-377-3180
Crosscreek Charter School 00035A Kris Hornick 919-497-3198
Allison M Robertson 919-497-3198
Angela M Brooks 919-497-3198
Robin H Jackson 919-497-3198
Rhonda Harris 919-497-3198
Lynnelle Hinkle 919-497-3198
Clover Garden 00001C Brandi D Simmons 336-586-9440 x301
Heather R Vereyken 336-586-9440
Walter R Finnigan 336-264-9447 x305
Charlotte Secondary School 00060K Beverly Howell 704-295-0137
Donna Garrison 704-295-0137 x1303
Donna Rogers 704-380-1004
Central Park School For Child 00032K Lauri Brandenburg 919-682-1200
Chris Blacker 919-682-1200 x253
Joy Porter 919-682-1200 x102
Christina T Fountain 919-682-1200 x500
Abby Stitsinger 919-682-1200
Charter Day School 00010A Laurie Benton 704-957-5065
Cape Fear Center for Inquiry 00065A Ben Pierce 910-362-0000
Ben Rose 910-362-0000
C G Woodson Sch of Challenge 00034D Malcolm Mack-Little 336-723-6838 x320
Ruth M Hopkins 336-723-6838 x317
Benjamin M Harris 336-723-6838
Brevard Academy 00088A Richard Duncan 828-885-2665
RYAN M HINKLEMAN 828-885-3111
Arts Based Elementary 00034G
Bethany Community Middle 00079A Jennifer Vaughan 336-951-2500
Vicky V Bethel 336-951-2500
Roxboro Community School 00073B Earl Whittemore 336-597-0020 x205
Carolina International School 00013A Donna D Harkey 704-455-3847 x5501
Sarah Grafton 704-455-3847 x5517
Phyllis J Rahilly 704-455-3847 x5535
Orange Charter 00068A Tracey L Ezzell 919-644-6272
Quality Education Academy 00034B Tonya Oliphant 336-744-0804
Bethel Hill Charter 00073A Tina R Hildreth 336-599-2823 x256
Success Charter 00049D Tenna Williams 704-881-0441
Cape Lookout Marine Sci High 00016A AL Fleming 252-375-3930
SUSAN R SMITH 252-726-1601
Gaston College Preparatory 00066A Gray Visco 919-475-7525
Jamie Jackson 980-216-9203
Evergreen Community Charter 00011A Susan C Mertz 828-298-2173 x224
Columbus Charter 00024N Steve Smith 910-641-4042 x201
American Renaissance School 00049B Andrea Leluika 704-878-6009 x302
John Mairs 704-878-6009 x309
Kathleen Shipman 704-924-8870
Mountain Island Charter School 00036C Cherie Chandler 704-827-8840
Phyllis J Rahilly 704-827-8840
Sheryn R Fletcher 704-827-8840
Donald L Mitchell 704-827-8840
Kelly Robbins 704-827-8840
Highland Charter 00036A
Washington Montessori 00007A Austin Smigel 252-946-1977 x411
Stacey F Roberson 252-946-1977
Carol Collier 252-946-1977 x1100
Torchlight Academy 00092L Lina Chen 919-850-9960
Craig Brown 919-850-9960 x262
Shawntrice Andrews 919-850-9960 x268
Shalee Amaker 919-278-6080
teri clarke 919-850-9960
Lina Chen 919-829-9500
Vance Charter School 00091A Brian V Mathis 252-431-0440
Jo Read 434-917-9680
Sean Connolly 252-431-0440
Greensboro Academy 00041B Kurt Barber-Greensboro 616-929-1364
Lincoln Charter 00055A Robin A Harwood 704-483-6611
Childrens Village Academy 00054A Melba H Lovick 252-939-1958
Piedmont Community Charter 00036B Claire L Wilson 704-659-4808 x4321
Southern Wake Academy 00092P Lauren Grant 919-567-9955
Brittany Ray 919-567-9955
Casa Esperanza Montessori 00092R Christina Riordan 919-855-9811
Anna S Foley 919-855-9811 x418
Nancy M Dupre 919-855-9811 x418
Teresa Outlaw 919-855-9811
Sugar Creek Charter 00060B nancy S Lewis 704-509-5470
Union Academy 00090A MaryLynn Kroeger 704-238-8883
Thomas Jefferson Class Academy 00081A Angela K Earle 828-657-9998 x301
Bridges Charter School 00097D Kimberly N White 336-874-2721
Shannon P Caudill 336-874-2721
The Hawbridge School 00001D Emily Martin 336-376-1122 x211
marcia d huth 336-376-1122 x203
Mya Ciccotti 336-376-1122 x102
Jennifer Shelton 336-376-1122 x108
Forsyth Academy 00034F Lori W Hill 336-922-1121
Kurt Barber-Forsyth 616-929-1364
Maureen Joy Charter 00032A Adrienne Quick 919-908-1602
Penny Dixon 919-493-5829 x228
CIS Academy 00078A LaCretia C Allen 910-521-1669
Millennium Charter Academy 00086T Kirby McCrary 336-789-7570 x1103
Shanda H Lawson 336-789-7570 x1100
Phoenix Academy Inc 00041D Kimberly K Norcross 336-848-1870
Sandhills Theatre Arts Renaiss 00063B Kimberly Senecal 910-695-1004
Exploris 00092B Michelle Parkerson 919-715-3690
Michelle Duncan 919-715-3690
Michael Gilbert-Singletary 919-715-0333
Koren Morgan 919-715-3690
Sterling Montessori Academy 00092E Denise Kimball 919-462-8889 x417
The Learning Center 00020A Karen M Brinke 828-835-7240
Darrin Bond 828-835-7240
Ryan Bender 828-835-7240
Summit Charter 00050A Marie Starkings 828-743-5755
Andrea Chalker 828-743-5755
Kurt Summit 616-204-8772
River Mill Academy 00001B Jeff Dishmon 336-229-0909
ArtSpace Charter 00011B Cheryl Frey 828-298-2787 x308
Jane L Horning 828-298-2787 x322
Esteve J Coll-Larrosa 828-298-2787
Healthy Start Academy 00032B James T McCormick 919-956-5599
Aronda M Hill 919-956-5599 x1105
Quest Academy 00092N Jackie Alluisi 919-841-0441
Gray Stone Day 00084B Helen W Nance 704-463-0567
Carter Community Charter 00032C Gail Taylor 919-797-2340
Lamanda C Pryor 919-797-2340 x204
Olufemi Adeniyi 919-797-2340 x200
Chatham Charter 00019A Etta B Foushee 919-742-4550
Alpha Academy 00026B Eugene Slocum 910-223-7711
Susan Slocum 910-223-7711
The New Dimensions School 00012A Donna Renn 828-437-5753
Misty Dillingham 828-437-5753
David Burleson 828-437-5753
Franklin Academy 00092F David Mahaley 919-453-5090
Denise A Kent 919-570-8262 x310
PreEminent Charter 00092M Deanna Smith 919-235-0511
Shayla Lowman 919-235-0511
Kurt Barber-Preeminent 616-929-1634
Crossroads Charter High 00060H Gayle Arrington 704-597-5100
cynthia mckethan 704-597-5100
Wilmington Preparatory Academy 00065B Kevin Johnson 910-799-6776
Courtney M Gomez 910-799-6776
Queens Grant Community 00060G Krista Tolchin 704-573-6611
Josh Swartzlander 330-554-9590
Kurt Barber-Queens 616-929-1364
Arapahoe Charter School 00069A Christopher Watson 252-249-2599 x1106
Raleigh Charter High 00092K Linda B Hash 919-715-1155
David Ennis 919-715-1155
Cheryl Smith 919-715-1155
Haliwa-Saponi Tribal School 00093A Deborah Charron 252-257-5853
Chenoa R Davis 252-257-5853
warren k bell 252-257-5853
Mountain Discovery Charter 00087A Carter S Petty 828-488-1222
Crossnore Academy 00006B BRANDI N LAWS 828-733-5241
Voyager Academy 00032L Erin E Adams 919-433-3301 x206
Michele Maxwell 919-433-3301 x107
Melinda Chambers 919-433-3301 x154
Carl Forsyth 919-433-3301
Paula Tilley 919-433-3301
Francine Delany New School 00011K Buffy M Fowler 828-236-9441 x232
Two Rivers Community School 00095A Natalie Oransky 828-262-5411
Woods Charter 00019B Anna Thrower 919-960-8353 x407
The Academy of Moore County 00063A Allyson J Schoen 910-757-0401
Triad Math and Science Academy 00041F Tasha Parks 336-621-0061 x108
Aydin Triad 919-650-2270
Three Rivers Academy 00008A Lina Chen 919-850-9960
Donnie McQueen 919-638-8060
Melissa Grimes 252-513-1990
Mary Felton 252-794-1074
East Carolina Community School 00074Z Rick Yakubowski 252-328-1002
BLUE GREEN ACADEMY 00034K
Kaleidoscope Charter High School 00093S
Ridgeview Charter School 00036F Doris Sanders 980-238-9881
Steele Creek Preparatory Academy 00061Y KIm White 704-957-5522
Laura SteeleCreek 954-202-3500
Southwest Charlotte STEM Academy 00062J Jennifer Lucas 954-732-3122
Shekeria Barnes 980-505-8344
Tillery Charter Academy 00062A Eddie Tillery 704-236-1234
Teresa Harrison 910-828-4143
Niner University Elementary School 00060Z Pamela Broome 704-687-5340
Heather Mc McLendon 704-687-5816
Mark Haire 704-687-5812
Hobgood Academy Charter School 00042B Juliana Harris 252-341-4640
Pocosin Innovative Charter 00094A Stephanie Phelps 252-394-6267
TeamCFA - Community Public Charter 00036G Sherry Reynolds 704-931-4418
Rachael Kennedy 704-931-4418
Achievement Charter Academy 00043D Leaja Horne 919-567-1234
Alamance Community School 00001F Leslie Paynter 336-270-5052
Cardinal Charter Academy at Wendell Falls 00093T Cande K Wood 919-653-5000
CE Academy 00093U Heli Chu 919-621-0425
Davis Academy Chadbourn 00024D Yolanda Davis 984-212-7011
Doral Academy North Carolina 00093V Melissa Carson 305-972-4299
Annaliet Echaniz 919-874-1001
Elaine Riddick Charter School 00072A Lina Chen 919-829-9500
mary felton 252-339-1388
Lina Chen 919-601-3182
MINA Charter School of Lee County 00053C Shawn Williams 252-671-0472
Ciera Dixon 919-745-1442
Movement School Eastland 00062K Shauna Bell 770-847-6458
Barbara Robinson 706-338-8578
Tami Edwards 704-532-0640
North Raleigh Charter Academy 00093W Andres Cantillo 305-562-0831
Revolution Academy 00041Q MaryCatherine Sauer 336-923-6614
Jen Whitten 336-471-4948
Wake Preparatory Academy 00093X
Wilmington School of the Arts 00065H Carolyn Kalahar 203-260-2879
Ginger Bunn 910-399-3712
Christine Born 910-297-5151
Susan Hogan 910-399-3712
Susan Hogan 910-399-3712
Kaitlin Baden 910-399-3712
Asheville Peak Academy 00011F Sherry W Poole 828-333-5430
Meredith A Foulke 828-276-2095
School of the Arts for Boys Academy 00019F valencia toomer 919-548-0229
Oak Charter Academy 00032U Kurt Barber-Oak 616-929-1364
Telra Institute 00062L Ronak Bhatt 704-412-1746
Cecilia Armour 704-995-6627
Old Main Stream 00078C Brenda Deese 910-734-5025
Joshua Locklear 910-734-7987
Faith Academy 00080C Kori Lefler 704-603-8437
Summit Creek Academy 00041R Kurt Summit 616-204-8772
Concord Lake STEAM Academy 00013D Jami Eager 704-273-5310 x1009
laura concordlake 954-202-3500
Community Public Charter 00036G
Jackson Day School 00061X
RISE SE Raleigh Charter School 00093J
Classical Charter Schools of Wilmington 00065C
Classical Charter Schools of Leland 00010A
Classical Charter Schools of Whiteville 00024N
Classical Charter Schools of Southport 00010B