List of NCID Administrators for Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools 600

Back to NCID Admin List

Lisa Bryne - 980-344-0276

Marla D Swanger - 980-343-0759

Jennifer L Pinson - 980-343-7452

Ruth Lawless - 980-343-7126

Ed J Lawless - 980-343-5736

CMSHD NCID - 980-343-5736

Daniel S Klocke - 980-343-5736

Division/Section Admins
Vaughan Academy of Technology 600475
Williams Secondary Montessori 600582
Renaissance West Steam Academy 600515
Merancas Middle College High 600594
Charlotte Teacher Early College 600569
Starmount Academy of Excellence 600545
Parkside Elementary 600409
Lawrence Orr Elementary School 600408
Palisades Park Elem 600493
Trillium Springs Montessori 600435
UNCC Epic Early College 600567
Levine Middle College 600443
Harper Middle College 600404
Grand Oak Elementary 600558
Zebulon B Vance High 600592
Winterfield Elementary 600589 Angela Grant 980-343-6440
Winget Park Elementary 600588
Windsor Park Elementary 600587
Winding Springs Elementary 600586
Whitewater Middle 600317
West Mecklenburg High 600579
West Charlotte High 600576
Whitewater Academy 600318
Walter G Byers Elementary 600574
University Meadows Elem 600566
University Park Creative Arts 600565
Tuckaseegee Elementary 600562
Turning Point Academy 600439
Torrence Creek Elementary 600557
Stoney Creek Elem 600521
Sterling Elementary 600550
Steele Creek Elementary 600549
Statesville Road Elementary 600546
Southwest Middle School 600538
South Charlotte Middle 600537
South Mecklenburg High 600535
Smithfield Elementary 600534
Smith Language Academy 600532
Sharon Elementary 600530
Shamrock Gardens Elementary 600527
Selwyn Elementary 600522
Sedgefield Middle 600520
Sedgefield Elementary 600519
Rocky River High School 600457
River Gate Elem 600590
River Oaks Academy 600463
Robert F Kennedy Middle 600434
Ridge Road Middle 600518
Reid Park Elementary 600517
Reedy Creek Elementary 600516
Ranson Middle 600514
Randolph Middle 600513
Rama Road Elementary 600512
Quail Hollow Middle 600509
Providence High 600508
Providence Spring Elementary 600507
Polo Ridge Elementary 600392
Piney Grove Elementary 600503
Pinewood Elementary 600501
Pineville Elementary 600500
Phillip O Berry Academy of Tec 600496 Terra M Kennedy 980-343-5992 x382
Performance Learning Center 600498
Paw Creek Elementary 600494
Park Road Montessori 600492
Olde Providence Elementary 600491
Oaklawn Language Academy 600488
Oakdale Elementary 600485
Northwest School of the Arts 600482
Northridge Middle 600481
North Mecklenburg High 600480
Northeast Middle 600479
Newell Elementary 600474
Nations Ford Elementary 600471
Nathaniel Alexander Elem 600468
Myers Park High 600466
Myers Park Trad Elementary 600464
Montclaire Elementary 600459
Mint Hill Middle School 600455
Metro 600454
McKee Road Elementary 600451
McClintock Middle 600450
McAlpine Elementary 600449
Martin Luther King Jr Middle 600448
Matthews Elementary 600447
Mallard Creek Elementary 600446
Mallard Creek High 600445
Long Creek Elementary 600444
Legette Blythe Elementary 600442
Lebanon Road Elementary 600440
Lansdowne Elementary 600438
Lake Wylie Elementary 600436
John T Williams Middle 600581
Joseph W Grier Academy 600432
John M Alexander Middle 600305
J H Gunn Elementary 600478
J.V. Washam Elementary 600433
Jay M Robinson Middle 600431
James Martin Middle 600428
Hough High School 600312
Independence High 600426
Idlewild Elementary 600424
Huntingtowne Farms Elementary 600422
Huntersville Elementary 600420
Hornets Nest Elementary 600416
Hopewell High 600415
Highland Renaissance Academy 600414
Highland Mill Montessori 600413
Hidden Valley Elementary 600412
Highland Creek Elementary 600411
Hickory Grove Elementary 600410
Hawthorne High School-TAPS 600386
Hawk Ridge Elementary 600406
Harding University High 600405
Greenway Park Elementary 600398
Garinger High 600397
Francis Bradley Middle 600394
Endhaven Elementary 600385
Elon Park Elementary 600383
Elizabeth Trad-Classical 600384
Elizabeth Lane Elementary 600382
Eastway Middle 600381
Eastover Elementary 600379
East Mecklenburg High 600377
Devonshire Elementary 600365
David Cox Road Elementary 600362
Croft Community Elementary 600418
Crestdale Middle 600353
Crown Point Elementary 600352
Cotswold Elementary 600349
Cornelius Elementary 600346
Community House Middle 600345
Collinswood Language Acdmy 600344
Clear Creek Elementary 600338
Chantilly Montessori 600336
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools Central Office 600000
Cato Campus Middle College 600334
Carmel Middle 600333
Bruns Avenue Elementary 600489
Briarwood Elementary 600329
Berewick Elementary 600369
Billingsville Elem 600335
Beverly Woods Elementary 600322
Berryhill Elementary 600319
Ballantyne Elementary 600437
Barnette Elementary 600328
Barringer Academic Center 600316
Bain Elementary 600314
Bailey Middle School 600313
Ashley Park Elementary 600311
Ardrey Kell High School 600302
Alexander Graham Middle 600399
Allenbrook Elementary 600308
Albemarle Road Middle 600301
Albemarle Road Elementary 600300
Charlotte East Language Academy 600303
Villa Heights Elementary 600593
Wilson STEM Academy 600583
Charlotte East Language Academy 600304
Dilworth Elementary School Latta Campus 600367
First Ward Creative Arts Academy 600368
Irwin Academic Center 600571
John Taylor Williams Secondary Montessori 600582
Oakhurst STEAM Academy 600484
Blythe Elementary School 600442
Butler High School 600361
Charlotte Engineering Early College 600567
Charlotte Mecklenburg Virtual High School 600499
Cochrane Collegiate Academy 600341
Coulwood STEM Academy 600351
Dilworth Elementary School Sedgefield Campus 600519
Dorothy J. Vaughan Academy of Technology 600475
Druid Hills Academy 600374
E E Waddell Language Academy 600532
Governors Village STEM Academy Lower 600468
Governors Village STEM Academy Upper 600429
Hawthorne Academy of Health Sciences 600386
J M Alexander Middle School 600305
Kennedy Middle School 600434
Levine Middle College High 600443
Marie G Davis 600366
Merancas Middle College at CPCC 600594
Merry Oaks International Academy 600453
Military and Global Leadership Academy 600364
Mountain Island Lake Academy 600462
Piedmont Middle School 600497
Thomasboro Academy 600553
Walter G. Byers School 600574
Westerly Hills Academy 600577
Olympic High School 600490
Davidson K-8 600357
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Academy 600461
Rea Farms STEAM Academy 600304
Julius H. Chambers High 600592
South Academy of International Languages 600532
Charles H. Parker Academic Center 600316
North Academy of World Languages 600306
South Pine Academy 600483
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Virtual Elementary 600321
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Virtual Middle 600323